Canton 1 : Audincourt
- FN : M. VIALLET Loup, Mme WICHT Francine
- PS : M. BARBIER David, Mme COREN - GASPERONI Christine
Canton 2 : Baume-les-Dames
- PS : M. DALLAVALLE Claude, Mme NEVERS Danièle
- Union de la droite : Mme GARINO-TINCHANT Anne-Sophie, M. PIQUARD Charles
- FN : Mme LECLERCQ Dominique, M. RICCIARDETTI Jacques
Canton 3 : Bavans
- PS : Mme CHASSERY Marie, M. NAPPEY Rémy
- UD : Mme ATAR Nathalie, M. CARTIER Frédéric
- FN : M. BERNARD Franck, Mme LECLERCQ Catherine
Canton 4 : Besançon-1
- PS : M. GALLIOT Gérard, Mme LEMERCIER Myriam
- FN : M. BAUMER Florent-Pierrick, Mme CHATELAIN Elisabeth
Canton 5 : Besançon-2
- PS : Mme BARTHELET Catherine, M. FUSTER Vincent
- UMP : Mme BRANGET Françoise, M. VIENET Michel
Canton 6 : Besançon -3
- DVG : M. MERCIER Claude, Mme PAULIN Eliane
- UD : Mme DALPHIN Marie-Laure, M. GONON Philippe
Canton 7 : Besançon-4
- PS : Mme HONG Sarti, M. SAID Lotfi
- UD : Odile FAIVRE-PETITJEAN et Alain LORIGUET
Canton 8 : Besançon-5
- PS : M. DAHOUI Yves-Michel, Mme DE WILDE Michèle
- UD : Mme CUINET Catherine, M. FAGAUT Ludovic
Canton 9 : Besançon-6
- PS : M. JEANNEROT Claude, Mme LEROY Géraldine
- FN : Mme BOUCON Liliane, M. GUYOT Pierre
Canton 10 : Bethoncourt
- PS : Mme DUVERNOIS Magali, M. GAUTHIER Noël
- FN : M. BOILLOT Roland, Mme PIOTROWSKI Catherine
Canton 11 : Frasne
- Sans étiquette : M. DEQUE Gérard, Mme TISSOT-TRULLARD Géraldine
- Divers droite : M. ALPY Philippe, Mme LETOUBLON Michèle
- FN : M. NAVION David, Mme TRONCIN Anne
Canton 12 : Maîche
- UD : Mme BOUQUIN Christine, M. CAGNON Serge
- FN : M. LENFANT Didier, Mme RENAUD Elisabeth
Canton 13 : Montbéliard
- UMP : Mme CHAVEY Virginie, M. GUYON Jean-Luc
- FN: M. MARY Sylvain, Mme SCHOTT Sylvianne
Canton 14 : Morteau
- PS : Mme REDOUTEY Elisabeth, M. ROBERT Gilles
- UD : Mme CUENOT-STALDER Jacqueline et M. LEROUX Denis
- FN : Mme MAHE Sabine, M. NAVION Jérémy
Canton 15 : Ornans
- UD : Mme LOIZON Béatrix, M. MARGUET Alain
- Divers gauche : M. GARNIER Christophe, Mme GROLEAU Colette
- FN : Mme BERNARD Marianne, M. MAHE Christophe
Canton 16 : Pontarlier
- UD : Mme ROGEBOZ Florence, M. SIMON Pierre
- FN : M. GAGNEUR Cyril, Mme LECHINE Eliane
Canton 17 : St Vit
- UD : Mme JACQUEMET Annick, M. MAIRE DU POSET Thierry
- FN : Mme HUDRY Christel, M. SENNERICH Robert
- PS : M. CHEVAL Alexandre,Mme LUCCISANO Sylvie
Canton 18 : Valdahon
- UD : Mme LE HIR Sylvie, M. VERNIER Thierry
- DVG : M. BESSOT Léon, Mme NICOD Isabelle
- FN : Mme DUMAIN Audrey, M. FLOUR Yannick
Canton 19 : Valentigney
- PS : M. BARBIER Frédéric, Mme VOIDEY Martine
- FN : M. EME Jean-Pascal, Mme MOUGIN Patricia