Amagney
Thomas JAVAUX
Arguel
André AVIS
Audeux
Françoise GALLIOU
Auxon-Dessous
Jacques CANAL
Jacques THIÉBAUD
Auxon-Dessus
Serge RUTKOWSKI
Geneviève VERRO
Avanne-Aveney
Laurent DELMOTTE
Jean-Pierre TAILLARD
Besançon
Eric ALAUZET
Frédéric ALLEMANN
Hayatte AKODAD
Catherine BALLOT
Teddy BENETEAU DE LAPRAIRIE
Nicolas BODIN
Pascal BONNET
Patrick BONTEMPS
Françoise BRANGET
Martine BULTOT
Marie-Odile CRABBÉ-DIAWARA
Benoît CYPRIANI
Yves-Michel DAHOUI
Jean-Jacques DEMONET
Cyril DEVESA
Emmanuel DUMONT
Odile FAIVRE-PETITJEAN
Béatrice FALCINELLA
Françoise FELLMANN
Jean-Louis FOUSSERET
Catherine GELIN
Didier GENDRAUD
Fanny GERDIL
Abdel GHEZALI
Jean-François GIRARD
Philippe GONON
Jean-Pierre GOVIGNAUX
Nicolas GUILLEMET
Lazhar HAKKAR
Valérie HINCELIN
Martine JEANNIN
Sylvie JEANNIN
Solange JOLY
Jean-Sébastien LEUBA
Christophe LIME
Michel LOYAT
Jacques MARIOT
Annie MÉNÉTRIER
Carine MICHEL
Franck MONNEUR
Nohzat MOUNTASSIR
Michel OMOURI
Jacqueline PANIER
Elisabeth PÉQUIGNOT
Danièle POISSENOT
Françoise PRESSE
Béatrice RONZI
Jean ROSSELOT
Jean-Claude ROY
Edouard SASSARD
Joëlle SCHIRRER
Marie-Noëlle SCHOELLER
Corinne TISSIER
Sylvie WANLIN
Nicolas WEINMAN
Beure
Philippe CHANEY
Auguste KOELLER
Boussières
Bertrand ASTRIC
Roland DEMESMAY
Braillans
Alain BLESSEMAILLE
Busy
Philippe SIMONIN
Chalèze
Christophe CURTY
Chalezeule
Raymond REYLÉ
Champagney
Claude VOIDEY
Champoux
Thierry CHATOT
Champvans-les-Moulins
Jean-Marie ROTH
Châtillon-le-Duc
Denis GALLET
Philippe GUILLAUME
Chaucenne
Bernard VOUGNON
Chaudefontaine
Christiane BEUCLER
Chemaudin
Bruno COSTANTINI
Gilbert GAVIGNET
Dannemarie-sur-Crète
Gérard GALLIOT
Jean-Pierre PROST
Deluz
Sylvaine BARASSI
École-Valentin
André BAVEREL
Yves GUYEN
Fontain
Jean-Paul DILLSCHNEIDER
Franois
Françoise GILLET
Claude PREIONI
Gennes
Jean SIMONDON
Grandfontaine
François LOPEZ
Laurent SANSEIGNE
La Chevillotte
Jean PIQUARD
La Vèze
Jacques CURTY
Larnod
Gisèle ARDIET
Le Gratteris
Cédric LINDECKER
Mamirolle
Daniel HUOT
Didier MARQUER
Marchaux
Bernard BÉCOULET
Mazerolles-le-Salin
Daniel PARIS
Miserey-Salines
Marcel FELT
Denis JOLY
Montfaucon
Michel CARTERON
Pierre CONTOZ
Montferrand-le-Château
Marcel COTTINY
Pascal DUCHEZEAU
Morre
Jean-Michel CAYUELA
Gérard VALLET
Nancray
Jean-Pierre MARTIN
Daniel ROLET
Noironte
Bernard MADOUX
Novillars
Philippe BELUCHE
Bernard BOURDAIS
Osselle
Jacques MÉNIGOZ
Pelousey
Catherine BARTHELET
Claude OYTANA
Pirey
Jacques COINTET
Robert STEPOURJINE
Pouilley-les-Vignes
Jean-Marc BOUSSET
Jean-Michel FAIVRE
Pugey
Marie-Noëlle LATHUILIÈRE
Rancenay
Michel LETHIER
Roche-lez-Beaupré
Stéphane COURBET
Jean-Pierre ISSARTEL
Routelle
Claude SIMONIN
Saône
Maryse BILLOT
Alain VIENNET
Serre-les-Sapins
Gabriel BAULIEU
Christian BOILEY
Tallenay
Jean-Yves PRALON
Thise
Bernard MOYSE
Jean TARBOURIECH
Thoraise
Jean-Michel MAY
Torpes
Bernard LAURENT
Vaire-Arcier
Patrick RACINE
Vaire-le-Petit
Michèle DE WILDE-BESANÇON
Vaux-les-Prés
Bernard GAVIGNET
Vorges-les-Pins
Charles BATISTE