|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSSARD |
NOM-PRÉNOM |
NATIONALIT |
DTE. NAIS |
CATÉGORIE |
CODE UCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIJ |
SCO DIJON |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
51 |
BARILLOT BERNARD |
FRA |
01/03/1990 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1990 03 01 |
|
52 |
* BERNARD JULIEN |
FRA |
17/03/1992 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1992 03 17 |
|
53 |
BERNIER QUENTIN |
FRA |
30/07/1990 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1990 07 30 |
|
54 |
CANTOURNET BENJAMIN |
FRA |
09/05/1985 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1985 05 09 |
|
55 |
GORICHON ANTOINE |
FRA |
05/07/1987 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1987 07 05 |
|
56 |
RULLIERE MELVIN |
FRA |
22/12/1989 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1989 12 22 |
|
R |
* LE ROSCOUET BENJAMIN |
FRA |
11/02/1991 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1991 02 11 |
|
R |
GAOUA CEDRIC |
FRA |
07/03/1989 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1989 03 07 |
|
R |
LEMPERRIERE JOCELYN |
FRA |
12/07/1988 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1988 07 12 |
|
R |
* GASPARI ALEXANDRE |
FRA |
26/12/1991 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1991 12 26 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.GREDY Sebastien |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STE |
TEAM PROBIKESHOP ST ETIENNE LOIRE |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
61 |
BRUN XAVIER |
FRA |
20/05/1984 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 19840520 |
|
62 |
LIPONNE JULIEN |
FRA |
01/02/1983 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 19830201 |
|
63 |
MANDRI RENE |
EST |
20/01/1984 |
S1 1ERE |
EST 19842001 |
|
64 |
* OLAVARRIA CRISTOBAL |
CHI |
09/10/1991 |
S1 1ERE |
CHI 19911009 |
|
65 |
PERROT GUILLAUME |
FRA |
11/04/1987 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 19870411 |
|
66 |
SCHULTZ SILVER |
EST |
06/01/1988 |
S1 1ERE |
EST 19880106 |
|
R |
* BARIOZ ADRIEN |
FRA |
28/10/1992 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 19921028 |
|
R |
BONNEFOY CEDRIC |
FRA |
23/10/1982 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19821023 |
|
R |
TRAUTMANIS MARTIN |
LET |
07/07/1988 |
S1 1ERE |
LAT 19880707 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.LARUE Maxime |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AIX |
AVC AIX EN PROVENCE |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
71 |
DELAROZIERE Mathieu |
FRA |
29/06/1985 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1985 06 29 |
|
72 |
GMELICH MEJLING JARNO |
NED |
21/06/1989 |
S1 1ERE |
NED 1989 06 21 |
|
73 |
KRASILNIKAU ANDREI |
BLR |
25/04/1989 |
S1 1ERE |
BLR 19890425 |
|
74 |
MENC-MOLINA COLIN |
FRA |
01/05/1984 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 19840501 |
|
75 |
PENVEN CLEMENT |
FRA |
27/01/1989 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1989 01 27 |
|
76 |
PIOLINE RENAUD |
FRA |
28/09/1984 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1984 09 28 |
|
R |
* AMMENDOLA JULIEN |
FRA |
15/07/1992 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1992 07 15 |
|
R |
* SISKEVICIUS PAULIUS |
FRA |
07/09/1993 |
S1 1ERE |
LTU 1993 09 07 |
|
R |
TAPELLA RAPHAEL |
FRA |
18/09/1990 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 19900918 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.DRUBAY Eric |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
OME |
EFC OMEGA PHARMA QUICK STEP |
BEL |
|
|
|
|
81 |
* ATKINS JOSH |
NZL |
28/06/1992 |
EL ELITE |
NZL 19920628 |
|
82 |
BACKAERT FREDERIK |
BEL |
13/03/1990 |
EL ELITE |
BEL 19900313 |
|
83 |
* DECLERCQ BENJAMIN |
BEL |
04/02/1994 |
EL ELITE |
BEL 19940204 |
|
84 |
* DEGREVE MARTIJN |
BEL |
14/04/1993 |
EL ELITE |
BEL 19930414 |
|
85 |
* LONCIN GILLES |
BEL |
21/08/1993 |
EL ELITE |
BEL 19930821 |
|
86 |
* WALLAYS JENS |
BEL |
15/09/1992 |
EL ELITE |
19920915 |
|
R |
* FEYS JELLE |
BEL |
17/01/1994 |
S1 1ERE |
BEL 19941017 |
|
R |
* DENOLF RITCHIE |
BEL |
05/11/1991 |
S1 1ERE |
BEL 19911105 |
|
R |
* SEYNAEVE LANDER |
BEL |
29/05/1992 |
S1 1ERE |
BEL 19920529 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.ENGELS Benny |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSSARD |
NOM-PRÉNOM |
NATIONALIT |
DTE. NAIS |
CATÉGORIE |
CODE UCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BES |
AMICALE CYCLISTE DE BESANCON |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
91 |
LAVERY Philip |
FRA |
18/08/1990 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19900818 |
|
92 |
COLOMBATTO Laurent |
FRA |
13/11/1978 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19781113 |
|
93 |
* ESTEVES Paul-Victor |
FRA |
14/11/1992 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19921114 |
|
94 |
* FALASCHI Bryan |
FRA |
21/05/1991 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19910521 |
|
95 |
NOIRJEAN Gilles |
FRA |
08/09/1984 |
S2 2EME |
FRA19840908 |
|
96 |
FILLON-MAILLET Boris |
FRA |
24/08/1989 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19890824 |
|
R |
* NOEL Alexis |
FRA |
24/04/1993 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19930424 |
|
R |
* BERLIN-SEMON Joseph |
FRA |
12/06/1994 |
S2 2EME |
FRA19940612 |
|
R |
* ROLAND Sylvain |
FRA |
25/07/1992 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA19920725 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HOR |
TEAM HORMANN |
|
SUI |
|
|
|
101 |
DREIER TILL |
SUI |
02/12/1989 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19891202 |
|
102 |
* GERBER LUKAS |
SUI |
18/09/1993 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19930918 |
|
103 |
* JACOT MATHIEU |
SUI |
27/09/1991 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19910927 |
|
104 |
LANG RENE |
SUI |
08/04/1986 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19860408 |
|
105 |
* SUTER GAEL |
SUI |
23/03/1992 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19920323 |
|
106 |
* WEISS JONAS |
SUI |
22/09/1991 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19910922 |
|
R |
ACHERMANN STEFAN |
SUI |
14/04/1988 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19880414 |
|
R |
* GASSER GIAN |
SUI |
17/02/1991 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19910217 |
|
R |
RUTSCHMANN CHRISTAIN |
SUI |
02/10/1985 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19851002 |
|
R |
* STAUBLE DARO |
SUI |
26/09/1991 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19910926 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.STEINMANN Kurt |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HAG |
TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
111 |
* BECASSEAU BENJAMIN |
FRA |
10/02/1991 |
S1 1ERE |
19910210 |
|
112 |
* BRET SEBASTIEN |
FRA |
01/09/1992 |
S1 1ERE |
19920901 |
|
113 |
FERAUD MARC |
FRA |
29/07/1984 |
S1 1ERE |
19840729 |
|
114 |
* LECOURT OLIVIER |
FRA |
04/06/1993 |
S1 1ERE |
19930604 |
|
115 |
* TEYCHENNE MAXIME |
FRA |
31/03/1993 |
S1 1ERE |
19931031 |
|
116 |
VIENNET LUDOVIC |
FRA |
03/10/1990 |
S1 1ERE |
19901003 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.DUMOULIN Nicolas |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RHE |
TEAM RHEINHESSEN |
|
GER |
|
|
|
121 |
BECKER BENEDIKT |
GER |
10/10/1985 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1985 10 10 |
|
122 |
BECKER BASTIAN |
GER |
22/06/1988 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1988 06 22 |
|
123 |
* MERSEBURG DOMINIK |
GER |
15/09/1991 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1991 09 15 |
|
124 |
* HOLBACH FABIAN |
GER |
11/06/1993 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1993 06 11 |
|
125 |
STARKER SASCHA |
GER |
09/09/1989 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1989 09 09 |
|
126 |
LANDENBERG FLORIAN |
GER |
09/10/1990 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1990 10 09 |
|
R |
* FISCHER BASTIAN |
GER |
23/06/1991 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1991 06 29 |
|
R |
TRAUTMANN BJORN |
GER |
18/06/1985 |
EL ELITE |
GER 1985 06 18 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.MISNIC Niko |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
EKZ |
EKZ RACING TEAM |
|
SUI |
|
|
|
131 |
ANGST MORENO |
SUI |
06/12/1988 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1988 12 06 |
|
132 |
BRUENGGER NICO |
SUI |
02/11/1988 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1988 11 02 |
|
133 |
FUCHS DOMINIK |
SUI |
08/02/1990 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1990 02 08 |
|
134 |
KOTTMANN PATRICK |
SUI |
03/11/1983 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1983 11 03 |
|
135 |
SAGGIORATO MIRCO |
SUI |
16/04/1988 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1988 04 16 |
|
136 |
ZAHNER SIMON |
SUI |
06/03/1983 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1983 03 06 |
|
R |
JOST KEIVIN |
SUI |
18/07/1986 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1986 07 18 |
|
R |
LIENHARD FABIAN |
SUI |
03/09/1983 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1983 09 03 |
|
R |
RETO STAUBLE |
SUI |
07/10/1983 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 1983 10 07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
ATFC ORGANISATION |
|
|
jeudi 16 mai 2013 |
22:57:26 |
page 3 / 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSSARD |
NOM-PRÉNOM |
NATIONALIT |
DTE. NAIS |
CATÉGORIE |
CODE UCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAC |
TEAM MACA LOCA SCOTT |
|
SUI |
|
|
|
141 |
ADDY RAPHAEL |
SUI |
16/03/1990 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19900316 |
|
142 |
BEURET LAURENT |
SUI |
24/06/1986 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19860624 |
|
143 |
* JAUN LUKAS |
SUI |
29/07/1991 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19910729 |
|
144 |
MERCIER ALEXANDRE |
SUI |
01/06/1990 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19900601 |
|
145 |
* PELLAUD SIMON |
SUI |
06/11/1992 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19921106 |
|
146 |
* STÜSSI COLIN |
SUI |
04/06/1993 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19930604 |
|
R |
* DORNIER CLEMENT |
FRA |
03/06/1991 |
EL ELITE |
FRA19910603 |
|
R |
MERCIER YVES |
SUI |
15/04/1987 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19870415 |
|
R |
CAMBIANICA ENEA |
SUI |
21/11/1989 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19891121 |
|
R |
ANDRES CHRISTAIN |
SUI |
17/01/1990 |
EL ELITE |
SUI19900117 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.MARCHETTI Roberto |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MAN |
VELO CLUB MANDRISIO PL VALLI |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
151 |
AUBERT LOIC |
SUI |
19/01/1990 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19900119 |
|
152 |
BEER OLIVIER |
SUI |
18/10/1990 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19901018 |
|
153 |
* MÜLLER LUKAS |
SUI |
30/06/1992 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19920630 |
|
154 |
* PASI-PUTTINI ROBERTO |
SUI |
29/07/1993 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19930729 |
|
155 |
* SCHNYDER LARS |
SUI |
09/04/1993 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19930409 |
|
156 |
WUEST LIONEL |
SUI |
18/12/1989 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19891218 |
|
R |
EICHER TINO |
SUI |
07/04/1990 |
EL ELITE |
SUI 19900407 |
|
R |
* ARIENTI ANDREA |
SUI |
13/12/1992 |
EL ELITE |
ITA 19921213 |
|
R |
HUEZO-BENITEZ OMAR |
SUI |
21/12/1988 |
EL ELITE |
ESA 19881221 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.MARANESI Alfredo |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CMC |
CENTRE MONDIAL DU CYCLISME |
SUI |
|
|
|
|
161 |
* CAMPERO VILLARROEL PITER |
FRA |
12/01/1991 |
EL ELITE |
BO 19910112 |
|
162 |
* CASTILLO SOTO ULISES |
MEX |
01/01/1992 |
EL ELITE |
MEX 1992 |
|
163 |
* CISSE ISIAKA |
FRA |
20/09/1991 |
EL ELITE |
CIV 19910920 |
|
164 |
* DROBISCH THILL |
FRA |
20/03/1993 |
EL ELITE |
NAM 19930320 |
|
165 |
* KINOSHITA TOMOHIRO |
JPN |
19/04/1991 |
EL ELITE |
JPN 19910419 |
|
166 |
* PAAJANEN MIKKO |
FIN |
13/07/1992 |
EL ELITE |
FIN 19920713 |
|
R |
* ARHA DEBESAY GOITOM |
ERI |
11/03/1993 |
EL ELITE |
ERI 19933011 |
|
R |
* MERHAWI KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN |
ERI |
23/01/1994 |
EL ELITE |
ERI 19940123 |
|
R |
* SIRIRONNACHAI SARAWUT |
THA |
23/08/1992 |
EL ELITE |
THA 19920823 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.HENRY Jean Jacques |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FCO |
SELECTION COMITE DE FRANCHE-COMTE |
FRA |
|
|
|
|
171 |
COULOT Wilfrid |
FRA |
25/06/1986 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1986 06 25 |
|
172 |
BILLOD Benjamin |
FRA |
11/08/1984 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1984 08 11 |
|
173 |
CHEVALIER Jérôme |
FRA |
28/09/1974 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1974 09 28 |
|
174 |
FRANÇAIS Jéremy |
FRA |
24/12/1987 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1987 12 24 |
|
175 |
VUILLIER Damien |
FRA |
26/04/1980 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1980 04 26 |
|
176 |
RAMBIER Nicolas |
FRA |
14/03/1990 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1990 03 14 |
|
R |
PHILIPPE Vincent |
FRA |
11/01/1978 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1978 01 11 |
|
R |
* CHATELAIN Pierre-Marie |
FRA |
12/10/1993 |
S1 1ERE |
FRA 1993 10 12 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.CORDIER Benoit |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BIA |
BIANCHI - LOTTO |
|
BEL |
|
|
|
181 |
* EYSKENS Jeroen |
BEL |
04/04/1993 |
EL ELITE |
BEL19930404 |
|
182 |
* LAMBRECHTS Sem |
BEL |
03/06/1991 |
EL ELITE |
BEL19910603 |
|
183 |
* RAETS Torn |
BEL |
01/08/1991 |
EL ELITE |
BEL19910801 |
|
184 |
SYMONS Craig |
RSA |
11/06/1990 |
EL ELITE |
RSA19900611 |
|
185 |
* MARTIN Andrew |
GBR |
15/10/1992 |
EL ELITE |
GBR19921015 |
|
186 |
* CAEN Jeroen |
BEL |
13/04/1993 |
EL ELITE |
BEL19930413 |
|
R |
* ARMSTRONG Thomas |
GBR |
27/08/1994 |
EL ELITE |
GBR19940827 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.AVONDS Mel |
|
|
|
6 Engagés |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOSSARD |
NOM-PRÉNOM |
NATIONALIT |
DTE. NAIS |
CATÉGORIE |
CODE UCI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PEL |
TEAM PELTRAX - CSD |
|
FRA |
|
|
|
191 |
PLOUHINEC SAMUEL |
FRA |
|
S1 1ERE |
FRA |
|
192 |
LEBRETON Pierre |
FRA |
|
S1 1ERE |
FRA |
|
193 |
PEYROTON DARTET Thomas |
FRA |
|
S1 1ERE |
FRA |
|
194 |
BRAY GREGORIO Joachim |
FRA |
|
S1 1ERE |
FRA |
|
195 |
BOUCHER Jonathan |
FRA |
|
S1 1ERE |
FRA |
|
196 |
PERRON Kevin |
FRA |
|
S2 2EME |
FRA |
|
R |
FAILLA Sébastien |
FRA |
|
S1 1ERE |
FRA |
|
R |
PATAT Clément |
FRA |
|
S1 1ERE |
FRA |
|
Directeur sportif : M.ARNAUD Jean Pierre |
|
|
6 Engagés |
|||
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRO |
CROFORD CYCLING TEAM |
NED |
|
|
|
|
201 |
* ARIESEN TIM |
NED |
20/03/1994 |
EL ELITE |
NED1994 03 20 |
|
202 |
SCHREURS MARK |
NED |
19/12/1989 |
EL ELITE |
NED1989 12 19 |
|
203 |
* BECKERINGH DERK-ABEL |
NED |
23/09/1992 |
EL ELITE |
NED1992 09 23 |
|
204 |
* VAN BEUSICHEM THIJS |
NED |
31/08/1993 |
EL ELITE |
NED1993 08 31 |
|
205 |
* GERTS FLORIS |
NED |
03/05/1992 |
EL ELITE |
NED1992 05 03 |
|
206 |
ASJES JELMER |
NED |
11/06/1987 |
EL ELITE |
NED1987 06 11 |
|
R |
* NOLTEN BRAM |
|
19/05/1991 |
EL ELITE |
1991 05 19 |
|
R |
* DE MAN JAAP |
|
28/03/1993 |
EL ELITE |
1993 03 28 |
|
R |
* VAN DALEN JASON |
|
02/07/1994 |
EL ELITE |
1994 07 02 |
|
Directeur sportif : M.LEEMANS Jacques |
|
|
6 Engagés |
120 Engagés